MTG Copilot
← All precons

Multiverse Reforged

Commander Deck · Reality Fracture Commander · October 2, 2026

Jace, Multiverse Architect· 100 cards· $134.89 value
Buy on TCGplayer

Cards

100

Deck value

$135

Avg. mana value

3.31

Most valuable

1Archfiend of Despair$22.42
2Flawless Maneuver$21.2
3Reflecting Pool$11.42

Mana curve

0 mana
0
1 mana
7
2 mana
17
3 mana
8
4 mana
2
5 mana
1
6+ mana
10

Color distribution

White
36
Blue
30
Black
19
Red
19
Colorless
30

By type

Land
36
Creature
6
Planeswalker
1
Artifact
16
Enchantment
5
Instant
12
Sorcery
5
Other
18

Deck value over time

TCGplayer · Deck value$4.25▼ 88.4% · 30d
30d low · $3.7930d high · $44.22

Cards (93)

Jace, Multiverse Architect
Akroma, Angel of Fury
$0.38
Arcane Signet
$0.42
Archfiend of Despair
$22.42
Archon of Cruelty
$8.35
Avacyn, Angel of Horror
Azorius Signet
$0.28
Battlefield Forge
$0.3
Brainstorm
$1.27
Brainsurge
$0.36
Caves of Koilos
$0.7
Chromatic Lantern
$0.72
Clifftop Retreat
$0.27
Command Tower
$0.27
Contaminated Landscape
$0.2
Currency Converter
$0.58
Cursed Mirror
$0.5
Dack Fayden, Helping Hand
Darksteel Angel
$4.25
Despark
$0.34
Dimir Signet
$0.87
Dreadhorde Invasion
$0.43
Drowned Catacomb
$1
Elspeth, Sun's Champion
$2.01
Exotic Orchard
$0.27
Fabled Passage
$0.9
Fact or Fiction
$0.2
Fatehold Charm
Fellwar Stone
$0.97
Fetid Heath
$0.33
Flawless Maneuver
$21.2
Ginger, Queen of Sweets
Glacial Fortress
$0.28
Grand Crescendo
$4.5
Island×3
$0.07
Isolated Chapel
$0.35
Izzet Signet
$0.38
Jhoira, Weatherlight Corsair
Kher Keep
$0.34
Lingering Souls
$0.18
Martial Coup
$0.26
Mass Polymorph
$0.33
Memnarch, the Warden
Mountain×2
$0.09
Mystic Gate
$4.65
Nissa, Leyline Tamer
Niv-Mizzet, Ghost Counsel
Ob Nixilis, the Ascended
Occult Epiphany
$1
Omnath, Locus of the Void
Overlord of the Mistmoors
$2.29
Path of Ancestry
$0.18
Path to Exile
$1.06
Perilous Landscape
$0.22
Plains×4
$0.07
Plan for All Outcomes
Prairie Stream
$0.2
Proteus Staff
$0.58
Radiant Summit
$0.38
Rakdos Signet
$1.16
Reflecting Pool
$11.42
Restless Anchorage
$0.89
Restless Spire
$0.26
Secure the Wastes
$2.86
Serra's Emissary
$6.75
Shark Typhoon
$1.66
Shivan Reef
$0.31
Skrelv's Hive
$2.09
Sol Ring
$1.47
Staff of the Storyteller
$0.74
Stroke of Midnight
$0.36
Sulfur Falls
$0.28
Sulfurous Springs
$1.22
Sunfall
$0.68
Sunken Ruins
$2.23
Swamp×2
$0.1
Swords to Plowshares
$1.46
Synthetic Destiny
$0.23
Talisman of Creativity
$1.69
Talisman of Dominance
$1.08
Talisman of Indulgence
$1.52
Talisman of Progress
$0.35
Tamiyo, Upriser Crowned
Teferi's Reproach
The Ur-Sphinx
Turbulent Crater
Turbulent Shore
Turbulent Wetlands
Underground River
$1.67
Venser, Fervent Forger
Whirlwind of Thought
$0.26
White Sun's Twilight
$1.68
Windcrag Siege
$2.73